Search
By Price
Min £ Max £  
Search
Keyword
and/or Area  
 
Antiques Now Logo
Birkdale Antiques and Interiors
 
  members button

You are not logged in - log-in | register

 
 
Advertise Here
Penman Fairs 14556664
 
Antiques For Everyone 19729671
 
Mansion House Antiques 14557438
 
Carlton House Antiques 14557221
 
Ian Burton Antique Clocks 13198109
 
Bristol Furniture Restoration 8500995
 
The Old Corn Mill Antique Centre 11163142
 
Sturmans Antiques Ltd 14493537
 
Birkdale Antiques and Interiors 13217681
 
Preston Antiques Centre 9663012
 
Bristol Furniture Restoration 8465932
 

Wooden Antiques

Alerts

this site uses rss feeds
 
32 ads in this section
Specify area of UK - Southeast | Southwest | South | West Midlands | East Midlands | East Anglia | North | Northwest | Northeast | Scotland | Wales | Ireland | Outside UK | All wooden-antiques Adverts
 

 

Robert Mouseman Thompson Oak Pen Tray
An excellent oak Robert Mouseman Thompson Pen Tray with castellated penny moulding to the outer edge, two pin trays and large pen/pencil holder, well defined mouse carved in high profile to the top ce.. more >>

£525.00

Location - Lancashire Northwest UK
 
Category - wooden antiques

 

Peter Rabbitman Heap Oak Table Lamp
Circa 1970s/80s.. more >>

 

Location - Lancashire Northwest UK
 
Category - wooden antiques

 

Robert Mouseman Thompson Craftsmans Early Oak Clock
Circa 1930s.. more >>

 

Location - Lancashire Northwest UK
 
Category - wooden antiques

 

Robert Mouseman Thompson Oak 3 Coffee Table
Circa 1970s.. more >>

£795.00

Location - Lancashire Northwest UK
 
Category - wooden antiques

 

Derek Lizardman Slater Oak Nest of 3 Tables
1996.. more >>

 

Location - Lancashire Northwest UK
 
Category - wooden antiques

 

Robert Mouseman Thompson 18
Circa 1970s.. more >>

£390.00

Location - Lancashire Northwest UK
 
Category - wooden antiques

 

Robert Kingpost Ingham Set of 3 Oak Double Wall Lights
Circa 1950s.. more >>

£210.00

Location - Lancashire Northwest UK
 
Category - wooden antiques

 

Robert Mouseman Thompson Oak Ashtray
Circa late 1970s/early 80s.. more >>

£95.00

Location - Lancashire Northwest UK
 
Category - wooden antiques

 

Robert Mouseman Thompson Oak Early 12
Circa 1930s.. more >>

 

Location - Lancashire Northwest UK
 
Category - wooden antiques

 

Ex Mouseman Craftsmans Oak Pen Tray
Circa late 1970s/ early 1980s.. more >>

 

Location - Lancashire Northwest UK
 
Category - wooden antiques

11 to 20 of total 32 records       <<< Previous    << reset >>    Next >>>

Next 10
Ex Mouseman Craftsmans 10" Carved Oak Wall Plaque £0.00
Thomas Gnomeman Whittaker Oak Writing Bureau £1095.00
Robert Mouseman Thompson Oak Tea Tray £490.00
Robert Thompson Mouseman Oak 46" Octagonal Dining Set £5495.00
Robert Thompson Mouseman Oak Wing Mirror £1250.00
Don Craven Foxman Oak Spinning Chair £325.00
Robert Thompson Mouseman Early Burr Oak Sideboard £6995.00
Robert Thompson Mouseman Vintage Oak Bookends £575.00
Robert Thompson Mouseman 46" Oak Blanket Box £1750.00
Robert Thompson Mouseman Oak 46" Octagonal Dining Table and 4 Lattice Back Dining Chairs 1994 £5495.00

 

Other traders in the wooden-antiques section - Preston Antiques Centre |

wooden-antiques

 


Home | Site Map | About Us | Trade Advertising | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Resources | Add a URL |
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!