Search
By Price
Min £ Max £  
Search
Keyword
and/or Area  
 
Antiques Now Logo
 
  members button

You are not logged in - log-in | register

 
 
Advertise Here
Penman Fairs 14898201
 
Antiques For Everyone 20071232
 
Mansion House Antiques 14898975
 
Carlton House Antiques 14898778
 
Birkdale Antiques and Interiors 13559522
 
Bristol Furniture Restoration 8807742
 
Ian Burton Antique Clocks 13539940
 
Bristol Furniture Restoration 8842830
 
Sturmans Antiques Ltd 14835359
 
The Old Corn Mill Antique Centre 11504973
 
Preston Antiques Centre 10004845
 

Contact Seller

Please use the form below to contact Advert ID 765.

 

The message will be sent as you see it here. Please click the methods by which you want to be contacted.

Do not use this form to request valuations of similar items

Please visit the antiques valuations section for this service.

 

* = required field

Hello, I saw your advert on www.antiques-now.co.uk/ -
ID number 765 - Pair of Antique Carved Wood Bears with cubs

 

I would like some more information.

Enquiry:

Can you please contact me by any of the following methods:

email me at *            
or telephone me on

NOTE - If your enquiry is from outside the UK please tick the box below..
My enquiry is from outside the UK..

Thank you

 

Spam Protection - Please fill the words in the box.

   

 

 

 


Home | Site Map | About Us | Trade Advertising | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Resources | Add a URL |
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!