Search
By Price
Min £ Max £  
Search
Keyword
and/or Area  
 
Antiques Now Logo
 
  members button

You are not logged in - log-in | register

 
 
Advertise Here
Penman Fairs 14322839
 
Antiques For Everyone 19495848
 
Mansion House Antiques 14323618
 
Carlton House Antiques 14323410
 
Ian Burton Antique Clocks 12964078
 
Sturmans Antiques Ltd 14259511
 
Birkdale Antiques and Interiors 12983665
 
Bristol Furniture Restoration 8231922
 
The Old Corn Mill Antique Centre 10929110
 
Bristol Furniture Restoration 8266971
 
Preston Antiques Centre 9428988
 

Antique Pine Detail

Alerts

rss icon


 
 
 
Pitch Pine 3 Piece Bedroom Suite
 


Our dealers do not generally perform free valuations

Telephone: Click to Reveal Phone Number

Email this Advertiser: Click Here

Pitch Pine 3 Piece Bedroom Suite

Picture 3.
Pot cupboard.
Dimensions; Height: 84cm, Width: 46cm, Depth: 38cm
W 2473


 
click to see more items from Preston Antiques Centre
 

click logo to see
more from this advertiser

enquire for price
 

 
Contact Details
Please Mention Antiques Now when calling advertisers.
 
  PLEASE NOTE: Our dealers do not generally perform free valuations
Tel 1: Click to Reveal Phone Number
Email: Email This Seller
Website: www.prestonantiquecentre.co.uk
Location: Lancashire
Alerts!:

 

receive new item alerts from Preston Antiques Centre What is RSS? - see below

Receive alerts when this seller updates stock.


Advert Reference:   415 | Viewed - 166 times


receive new item alerts from Preston Antiques Centre

RSS on Antiques Now allows you to subscribe to receive updates from particular areas of the website. You can specify to be alerted when certain categories are updated or you can specify an update from one or more of our trade advertisers.

feed reader

Ideally you will need an RSS reader - a good FREE version is available by clicking the logo above or - here - just click on 'download installer' and follow the easy steps.
 


Home | Site Map | About Us | Trade Advertising | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Resources | Add a URL |
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!